Sea To Summit Lightweight 70d 35l Dry Sack Green

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sea to Summit - Lightweight Dry Bag XXL 35L - Waterproof Storage - Roll-Top - Recycled Fabric - Base Lash Point & D-Ring - For Backpacking & Kayaking - 31.5 x 28.8 x 55.6cm - Olive Green - 115g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.41
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Lightweight Dry Bag XXL 35L - Waterproof Storage - Roll-Top - Recycled Fabric - Base Lash Point & D-Ring - For Backpacking & Kayaking - 31.5 x 28.8 x 55.6cm - Olive Green - 115g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.81
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Lightweight Dry Bag XXL 35L - Waterproof Storage - Roll-Top - Recycled Fabric - Base Lash Point & D-Ring - For Backpacking & Kayaking - 31.5 x 28.8 x 55.6cm - Olive Green - 115g

In stock
£27.73
Delivery from £14.90

Sea to Summit - Lightweight Dry Bag - Stuff sack size 35 l, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sea to Summit - Lightweight Dry Bag XXL 35L - Waterproof Storage - Roll-Top - Recycled Fabric - Base Lash Point & D-Ring - For Backpacking & Kayaking - 31.5 x 28.8 x 55.6cm - Olive Green - 115g

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Lightweight Dry Bag XXL 35L - Waterproof Storage - Roll-Top - Recycled Fabric - Base Lash Point & D-Ring - For Backpacking & Kayaking - 31.5 x 28.8 x 55.6cm - Olive Green - 115g

£30.06
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Lightweight 70d 35l Dry Sack Green

Cheapest offer

The Lightweight Dry Sack Is Our Most Versatile Design. It´s Flexible In Both Senses Of The Word - Soft And Pliable, As Well As Ideal For Many Different Uses. It´s Made From A Lightweight 70d Waterproof, Durable Nylon Fabric, While The Interior Polyurethane Coating Is White To Improve Visibility And Make It Easy To Find Small Items In Poor Light. Lightweight Dry Sacks Are Available In Five Colors To Optimize Color-Coded Packing. They Use The Same Hypalon Non-Wicking Roll-Top Closure As Our Other Dry Sacks And Feature A D-Ring Attachment Point At The Buckle. Ideal For Backpacking, Cycle Touring, Travel, Ski Touring And More.Features:- 10,000mm Hydrostatic Head- Lightweight 70d Nylon With Fully Taped Seams- Polyurethane Coating With White Interior For Better Visibility- Waterproof Hypalon Roll-Top Closure Does Not Wick Moisture- D-Ring Attachment Point At The Buckle- Best Use: Backpacking, Hiking, Bike Packing & Travel- Closure: Hypalon Durable Roll-Top Closure- Material(S): Lightweight 7
£21.99
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.00
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery