Sea To Summit M Laundry Bag Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sea to Summit - Ultra-Sil Garment Mesh Bag - Stuff sack size 35 x 25 x 9 cm - M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

Sea to Summit - Garment Mesh Bag M - Water-Resistant Ultra-Lightweight Packing Cube - Ultra-Sil Nylon - Durable Zips & Grab Tags - For Travel - Spicy Orange - 35 x 25 x 9cm - 86g

In stock
£25.20
Delivery from £14.90
Sea To Summit M Laundry Bag Silver

Cheapest offer

Our Travel Laundry Bag Is The Perfect Solution For Separating Your Dirty Socks From Your Clean Shirts. Using Breathable Mesh Panels With Lightweight Ultra-Sil On The Sides, It´s Ideal For Storing Dirty Laundry In A Neatly Organized System During Your Travels.Features:- Super-Light, Strong And Water-Resistant Ultra-Sil Fabric Made With Cordura® Nylon Yarn.- Easy-To-Use Double Drawstring Closure With Hypalon Grab Tags.- Mesh Front And Back Panels For Breathability.- Packs Flat For Storage- Best Use: Travel- Waterproof: Water-ResistantSpecifications:- Dimensions: 15 X 12 X 6 In | 38 X 30.5 X 15 Cm- Weight: 2.8 Oz | 80 G- Fabric: Ultra-Sil NylonTechnology:30d Ultra-Sil:- An Incredibly Lightweight Yet Durable Fabric Used In A Large Number Of Sea To Summit Products. This 30 Denier Nylon Is Made With Cordura® Yarns For Strength, Woven Into A Ripstop Pattern. Two Versions Of The Fabric Are Used:- Water-Resistant Products (Such As The Ultra-Sil™ Stuff Sacks) Are Siliconized On Both Sides For Ul
£18.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)