Sea to Summit Pocket Trowel

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£5.60
Delivery from £4.00

Sea To Summit Pocket Trowel Nylon - SS25

2 working days
£8.09
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit Pocket Trowel Nylon Hand Shovel Folding Spade Grey M

Unknown
£12.67
Delivery from £4.49

Sea to Summit POCKET TROWEL

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

NEW Sea to Summit Nylon 66 Pocket Trowel 87g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit POCKET TROWEL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.88
Delivery from £4.49

Sea to Summit POCKET TROWEL

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Pocket Trowel - iPood Lightweight Folding Strong - Leave no Trace

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Pocket Trowel Nylon Hand Shovel Folding Spade Grey M

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£35.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit RFID Protective Case - HighRise Grey
£12.27
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack - Backpack Spicy Orange 20 L
£24.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sea To Summit Frontier UL Pan Folding Frying Pan
£45.05
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Lightweight Dry Bag 13 l - Beluga Grey
£15.24
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea to Summit Pocket Trowel

Cheapest offer

The cousin of the Pocket Trowel, this latest tool is made with extra tough reinforced nylon 66 to uphold your outdoor ethics in cold temperatures and hard ground. Strong, ultralight reinforced nylon 66 Compact, lightweight design for easy packing Storage space in handle for lighter/toilet tissue Withstands extremely cold temperatures
£5.60
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk