Sea to Summit Pursuit Plus Mat Large Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£125.34
Delivery from £5.99

SEA TO SUMMIT Pursuit Plus Si Mat Large - Mixte - Multicolor - size only size- model 2025 only size

4-5 working days
£130.00
Delivery from £16.99

Sea To Summit Pursuit Plus Inflatable Mat Yellow Long

1 working day(s)
£130.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit | Pursuit Plus SI Mat | Self Inflating Mat | Zinnia Large

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£134.95
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Pursuit Plus Self Inflating Mat - Sleeping mat size Large - 198 x 64 x 7,5 cm, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.56
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Pursuit Plus Self-Inflating Sleeping Mat (Large Contoured) - SS25

2 working days
£170.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£35.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit RFID Protective Case - HighRise Grey
£12.27
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack - Backpack Spicy Orange 20 L
£24.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sea To Summit Frontier UL Pan Folding Frying Pan
£45.05
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Lightweight Dry Bag 13 l - Beluga Grey
£15.24
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea to Summit Pursuit Plus Mat Large Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Sea to Summit Pursuit Plus Large mat is a 7.5 cm thick self-inflating mattress for outdoor enthusiasts seeking maximum comfort. The XPEL multifunction valve allows the mat to be easily rolled up, and a side-loading bag streamlines the packing process. Pursuit Plus is made with bluesign-approved fabric, RCS recycled and solution-dyed to create a mat with a high level of comfort and low environmental impact.Features:The 7.5 cm horizontal Delta cores reduce the weight and bulk of the mattress but create air-filled chambers to enhance comfortThermally efficient contour. Space to sleep on your side and adjust positions with ease, without adding extra weightThe XPEL valve and side-loading sack facilitate inflation, adjustment, deflation, and packingASTM-tested R-value of 4.
£125.34
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk