Sea To Summit - Sleeping bag - Trek Women's -9C/15F Down in Recycled Polyester - Size Regular - Blue Blue Regular

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£278.32
Delivery from £9.99

Sea to Summit - Women's Trek Women's -9°C Down Sleeping Bag - Down sleeping bag size Regular - max. Body Length 170 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£302.68
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Trek Women's Down Sleeping Bag Regular (-9°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 650+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 3.5 Season - Zip Coupling - For Backpacking & Camping - Blue - 1612g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£356.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£35.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit RFID Protective Case - HighRise Grey
£12.27
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Frontier UL Pan Folding Frying Pan
£45.05
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Lightweight Dry Bag 13 l - Beluga Grey
£15.24
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Camp Cutlery Set - Grey
£3.41
Compare 13 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit - Sleeping bag - Trek Women's -9C/15F Down in Recycled Polyester - Size Regular - Blue Blue Regular

Cheapest offer

The Trek Women's -9C/15F Down sleeping bag from Sea To Summit is a sleeping bag for women, ideal for your globetrotting adventures, from camping to nights in the van.With its 650+ loft and duck down construction with a Ultra Dry Down treatment, this bag provides warmth and comfort and is water and moisture resistant. Its recycled polyester shell is extremely durable, so that the Trek can accompany you on a multitude of adventures, in a variety of climates and conditions.Its hybrid semi-rectangular cut is both spacious and comfortable. The FreeFlow zip system helps regulate temperature and gives you more functionality and freedom of movement. The main zip has a full-length opening, a zip guard and two zippers. The secondary zip is half-length and, for added comfort and functionality, there's also a foot zip with two zippers.The Trek Women's -9C/15F Down is the perfect companion for the globetrotter in you. It will give you comfort, space and practicality.
£278.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk