Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (-18°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - Cold Climate - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 1204g

SEA TO SUMMIT Spark -18c/0f Down Sleeping Bag Long - Men - Grey / Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size

Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (-18°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - Cold Climate - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 1204g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£472.20
Free Delivery

SEA TO SUMMIT Spark -18c/0f Down Sleeping Bag Long - Men - Grey / Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£474.00
Delivery from £2.00

Sea To Summit Spark-18°c Sleeping Bag Yellow Long / Left Zipper

2-4 working days
£498.99
Delivery from £5.49
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (-18°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - Cold Climate - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 1204g

Cheapest offer

TECHNICAL DESIGN: The Spark down single sleeping bag features a generous footbox and technical hood maximising thermal efficiency. The 10-Denier Nylon shell, lining, and waterproof hood and footbox ensure durability and protection. PREMIUM DOWN INSULATION: Filled with 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down, this mummy sleeping bag provides warmth and comfort. The RDS-certified goose down is treated for improved water resistance, keeping you snug even in damp conditions. BEST FOR COLD WEATHER: Its primary 3/4-length zip with zip-plow and two sliders offers customizable ventilation and easy access. The quilted construction provides warmth, making this camping sleeping bag ideal for autumn and winter trips. ULTRALIGHT AND COMPACT: Weighing just 1204g and compressing down to 10,6L, the Spark compact sleeping bag is designed for ultralight adventures. Length: 198cm. Circumference: Shoulders 165cm, 145cm, 112cm. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
£472.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Neck Pouch RFID - HighRise Grey
£15.68
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Utensil Set
£51.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49