Sea To Summit Spark Spiii Sleeping Bag Grey Long / Left Zipper

Sea To Summit Spark SpIII - Sleeping bag Long - Left Zip

Sea To Summit Spark Spiii Sleeping Bag Grey Long / Left Zipper

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£381.99
Delivery from £4.99

SEA TO SUMMIT Unisex - Adult Saco de Plumas Spark SpIII L, Golden Yellow/Grey, Long

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£543.69
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Spark Spiii Sleeping Bag Grey Long / Left Zipper

Cheapest offer

Ultra-Light And Technical, Our Spark™ Series Bags Are Designed To Keep You As Warm As Possible While Minimising Packed Weight And Size.The Spark™ Series Spans Everything From An Ultralight Liner To An Expedition Weight Mid-Winter Bag. While The End Usage Is Very Different, They Reflect A Design Ethos Of Matching Weather Conditions To The Lightest Bag Possible.The Secret To The Impressive Performance Is A Combination Of Premium Materials And Careful Design. The Rds 850+ Loft Premium Goose Down, Light-Gauge #3 Ykk Zip And High Performance 10d Nylon Shell And 7d Lining Fabrics, Set The Stage For Superior Performance. These Materials Are Combined With A Contoured Mummy Design For Efficient Insulation, And That Mummy Design Is Then Tweaked For Each Model To Best Fit The Use Scenario.Our Ultra-Dry Down™ Water-Repellent Treatment Protects The Down From External Moisture And Condensation From The Inside Of The Bag, Virtually Eliminating The Negative Effects Moisture Has On Down. All Sea To Sum
£381.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery