SEA TO SUMMIT - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 363g

Sea To Summit Spark Sleeping Bag Yellow Regular / Left Zipper Men,Women

SEA TO SUMMIT - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 363g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£212.02
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Spark 7C Regular sleeping bag grey yellow

Check delivery times in our store.
£212.53
Delivery from £4.99

SEA TO SUMMIT - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 363g

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£214.16
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Spark Sleeping Bag Yellow Regular / Left Zipper

10-12 working days
£236.49
Delivery from £4.99

SEA TO SUMMIT - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 363g

In stock
£249.74
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Spark 7°C Down Sleeping Bag - Down sleeping bag size Regular - max. Body Length: 185 cm, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£254.66
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Spark 7C/45F Down Sleeping Bag: Regular Size: Regular

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£254.95
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Spark 7C/45F Down Sleeping Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.95
Free Delivery

SEA TO SUMMIT - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 363g

In stock
£276.45
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
SEA TO SUMMIT - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 363g

Cheapest offer

TECHNICAL DESIGN: The Spark down single sleeping bag features a generous footbox and technical hood maximising thermal efficiency. The 10-Denier Nylon shell, lining, and waterproof hood and footbox ensure durability and protection. PREMIUM DOWN INSULATION: Filled with 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down, this mummy sleeping bag provides warmth and comfort. The RDS-certified goose down is treated for improved water resistance, keeping you snug even in damp conditions. BEST FOR MILD WEATHER: Its primary half-length zip with zip-plow and two sliders offers customizable ventilation and easy access. The quilted construction provides warmth, making this camping sleeping bag ideal for spring and summer trips. ULTRALIGHT AND COMPACT: Weighing just 363g and compressing down to 2,4L, the Spark compact sleeping bag is designed for ultralight adventures. Length: 185cm. Circumference: Shoulders 155cm, 135cm, 102cm. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
£212.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Neck Pouch RFID - HighRise Grey
£15.68
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Utensil Set
£51.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49