Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Cutlery Set white beige

Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour Cutlery Set 3 Units Silver

Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Cutlery Set white beige

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £11.99

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Cutlery Set - Cutlery set size 1 Person - 3 Pieces, white/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£23.96
Delivery from £4.49

Sea To Summit Stainless Steel Detour Cutlery Set 3 Units Silver

10-12 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit - Detour Stainless Steel Cutlery Set - 1 Person, 3 Piece - Camping Knife + Fork + Spoon & Magnetised Silicone Keeper - BPA-Free - High Grade Stainless Steel Camping Cutlery - 135g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.60
Free Delivery
Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Cutlery Set white beige

Cheapest offer

The Sea to Summit Detour Stainless Steel Cutlery Set, made from durable, high-quality stainless steel, is the perfect ergonomic set to make the difference between simply cooking a meal and fully preparing a gourmet outdoor experience.This cleverly designed set nests together to take up minimal space and includes a silicone band to keep everything together so it doesn't move when stored. The serving spoon, slotted spoon, tongs, and spatula included have been designed to be all the little utensils you've always wanted. The handles have a matte finish for better grip and the ends are polished to provide a more pleasant dining experience.
£22.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery