Sea To Summit - 3-person hiking tent - Telos Evo TR3 - Green Green one size

Sea To Summit Telos Evo Tr3 Ultralight Tent Green

Sea To Summit - 3-person hiking tent - Telos Evo TR3 - Green Green one size

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£469.90
Delivery from £9.99

Sea to Summit | Telos EVO TR3 | Freestanding Hiking Tent | Tarragon 3P

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£511.95
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Telos Evo Tent TR3 - 3-person tent size TR3, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£526.11
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Telos Evo TR3 Tent

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£549.95
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit - 3-person hiking tent - Telos Evo TR3 - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Telos Evo TR3 is a 3-person hiking tent from the brand Sea To Summit.This tent has a mosquito net room to improve ventilation and achieve lightness, making it ideal for ultralight hiking in warm, dry conditions. The Telos TR3 features a Tension Ridge architecture that gives you more space, more height and more ventilation for greater comfort! The tent also has two apsides where you can store all your material. The storage system FairShare allows you to distribute the weight among campers by separating the different parts of the tent. The tent has two vents for optimal ventilation, which can be adjusted from the interior of the tent to cope with all weather conditions.This model has six different assembly options for greater versatility: which involves assembling the Dry Set-Up flysheet first, which Fly Only involves assembling only the flysheet, which Inner Only involves assembling only the inner tent, which Partial Fly involves performing a partial assembly of the flysheet, and fi
£469.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£33.95
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Neck Pouch RFID - HighRise Grey
£15.68
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Detour Stainless Steel Utensil Set
£51.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49