Sea To Summit The Basin Sink Green 20 Liters

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink, 20 Liters, - Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.58
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink 20 L

£56.57
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit The Basin Sink Green 20 Liters

Cheapest offer

Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink / The Basin Sink (20L) | Collapsible Camping SinkRevolutionize your campsite hygiene and water management with the ultra-packable Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink. Now you can bring it with you! Forget bulky, awkward plastic tubs, this innovative, freestanding basin is the ultimate solution for keeping things clean and organized in the great outdoors. Engineered for adventurers who value efficiency and packability, this 20-liter sink is an indispensable piece of gear for any camping, overlanding, or backpacking expedition.Unmatched Convenience and PortabilityThe primary challenge of camp life is often managing water. The Sea to Summit Kitchen Sink is great for carrying and storing water for cooking, washing up or washing yourself. Its brilliant design allows it to fold down to a remarkably small size, easily fitting into any corner of your pack or vehicle. Packaged with a mini stuff bag, it remains protected and compact during transit, ready to be deployed in secon
£22.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery