Sea To Summit - Ultra-lightweight hiking mat - Ultralight Air Yellow - Size Regular Yellow Regular

Sea to Summit Ultralight R 1-person Matress

Sea To Summit - Ultra-lightweight hiking mat - Ultralight Air Yellow - Size Regular Yellow Regular

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£74.90
Delivery from £11.99

Sea to Summit UltraLight Mat 183cm Yellow

Delivery in 4 days
£83.80
Delivery from £5.99

Sea To Summit Ultralight Inflatable Mat Yellow 183 x 55 cm

2-4 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit AMULRAS Ultralight Inflatable Mat ASC R Yellow, Adults Unisex, Blue, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.18
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit AMULRAS Ultralight Inflatable Mat ASC R Yellow, Adults Unisex, Blue, One Size

£96.65
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Ultralight Mat - Sleeping mat size 183 x 55 cm - Regular, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit AMULRAS Ultralight Inflatable Mat ASC R Yellow, Adults Unisex, Blue, One Size

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit AMULRAS Ultralight Inflatable Mat ASC R Yellow, Adults Unisex, Blue, One Size

In stock
£104.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sea to Summit AMULRAS Ultralight Inflatable Mat ASC R Yellow, Adults Unisex, Blue, One Size

In stock
£108.00
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit - Ultra-lightweight hiking mat - Ultralight Air Yellow - Size Regular Yellow Regular

Cheapest offer

TheYellow Ultralight Air is an ultra-lightweight and compact hiking mattress from the brand Sea to Summit.This model has a R-Value of 1.1 and a Thickness of 5 cm. Its single-chamber construction and medium resolution ensure exceptional lightness and compactness, without compromising on comfort. Its laminated TPU design and antimicrobial treatment ensure a comfortable and healthy night's sleep. The non-return inflation valve allows for quick and easy inflation and deflation. This mattress comes with a storage bag and repair kit.
£74.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Design: Weighs only 410 grams for easy portability.
• Comfortable Thickness: 3 inches for excellent support and insulation.
• Durable Material: Tear-resistant and moisture-repellent for longevity.

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery