Sea To Summit Ultrasil 35l Compression Bag Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit - Ultra-Light Compression bag - Ultra-Sil Compression Sack 35L Blue Atoll - Size 35 L Blue 35 L

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£35.12
Delivery from £11.99

Sea to Summit - Ultra-Sil Compression Sack - Stuff sack size 35 l, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.08
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£35.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit RFID Protective Case - HighRise Grey
£12.27
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea to Summit Frontier Frying Pan Dark Grey
£45.05
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Lightweight Dry Bag 13 l - Beluga Grey
£15.24
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Camp Cutlery Set - Grey
£3.41
Compare 13 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Ultrasil 35l Compression Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

When you need to compress your gear without adding weight Ultra-Sil® Compression Sacks are the perfect choice. The size range has been updated with two extra small sizes ideal for compressing and storing down jackets and other clothing.Features:- Compress contents down by as much as two thirds- Water-resistant, bluesign® APPROVED Ultra-Sil 30D nylon fabric with a C0 non-PFC DWR finish- Side-release buckle compression straps for fast and easy access- Attached flip-top lid prevents straps tangling- Bar tack reinforced stress points- Pull handle on the bottom- Slippery finish for easy packingSpecifications:- Liter: 35 Technology:- Constructed using high tenacity fibre technologies, weight for weight, CORDURA® fabrics are exceptionally durable.- Fact is, no matter the application, their fabrics are best-in-class. But more importantly, they have to pass their own stringent test criteria before they can earn the CORDURA® brand name. They're- ultra lightweight to heavy weight. and CORDURA® fa
£31.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)