Sea To Summit Ultrasil 8l Compression Bag Orange

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit Ultrasil 8l Compression Bag One Size

In stock
£29.40
Delivery from £14.90

Sea to Summit Compression Sack 8 L Zinnia

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Delivery from £15.03

Sea To Summit Ultrasil 8l Compression Bag One Size

In stock
£30.99
Delivery from £4.50

Sea To Summit Ultrasil 8l Compression Bag One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.33
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Ultrasil 8l Compression Bag Orange

Cheapest offer

When You Need To Compress Volume Without Significantly Adding Weight, The Ultra-Sil Compression Sack Is An Excellent Solution. Made From A Water-Resistant, Bluesign Approved Ultra-Sil 30d Nylon Fabric With Non-Pfc Dwr This Compression Sack Is Far Tougher Than Its Weight Would Suggest. Ideal For Use Inside Your Pack Or Travel Bag When You Need To Compress Clothing Or Bulky Soft Items To Allow Space For Other Essentials Or Fun Holiday Items.Features:- Compress Soft Contents Down By As Much As Two Thirds- Side-Release Buckle Compression Straps For Fast And Easy Access- Water-Resistant, Bluesign Approved Ultra-Sil 30d Nylon Fabric With A Non-Pfc Dwr Finish- Three Ultralight Compression Straps With Two Ladderlock And One Side-Release Buckles Allows Easy Access And Reduces Weight- Attached Flip-Top Lid Prevents Straps Tangling- Best Use: Pack Organization- Closure: Drawstring Closure With Compression StrapsSpecifications:- Dimensions: 18.1 X 18.1 X 35.5 Cm- Weight: 64 G- Volume: 8l
£22.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery