SEA TO SUMMIT Ascent W -1c/30f Down Sleeping Bag Regular - Women - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

Sea to Summit - Women's Ascent Women's -1°C - Down sleeping bag size Regular - max. Body Length 170 cm, green

SEA TO SUMMIT Ascent W -1c/30f Down Sleeping Bag Regular - Women - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£269.00
Delivery from £2.00

Sea To Summit - Sleeping bag - Ascent Women's -1C/30F Down - Size Regular - Green Green Regular

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£278.32
Delivery from £9.99

Sea To Summit Ascent -1C Womens Down Sleeping Bag: Regular Size: Regul

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£309.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 893 g
Filler weight 459 g
Height 170 mm

Technical details

Type Mummy sleeping bag
Recommended age group Adult
Zipper closure Yes
Zipper side Right-hand zipper
Pockets quantity 1 pockets
Lower limit temperature rating -1 °C
Recommended temperature 3 °C
Pocket Yes
Product colour Green, Grey
Hooded Yes

Packaging content

Quantity 1

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£35.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit RFID Protective Case - HighRise Grey
£12.27
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Frontier UL Pan Folding Frying Pan
£45.05
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Lightweight Dry Bag 13 l - Beluga Grey
£15.24
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Camp Cutlery Set - Grey
£3.41
Compare 13 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
SEA TO SUMMIT Ascent W -1c/30f Down Sleeping Bag Regular - Women - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£269.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk