Seachem Flourish Excel Organic Carbon Bio For Aquatic Plants 2L

Seachem Aquarium Accessory – Flourish Excel – Organic Bioavailable Carbon for Aquatic Plants – 2 L

Seachem Flourish Excel Organic Carbon Bio For Aquatic Plants 2L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Seachem Flourish Excel, 2 Liter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.67
60.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Seachem Flourish Excel, 2 Liter

In stock
£61.29
Free Delivery

Aquarium accessories Seachem Flourish Excel

1-5 working days
£76.37
Delivery from £16.79
Seachem Flourish Excel Organic Carbon Bio For Aquatic Plants 2L

Cheapest offer

Seachem Flourish Excel is a highly effective bioavailable organic carbon source for planted aquariums. Essential for healthy plant growth, Flourish Excel provides an alternative to CO2 injection or can be used alongside it to enhance photosynthesis and plant vitality. Its iron-reducing properties promote the ferrous state of iron, making nutrients more accessible to aquatic plants. This product is ideal for aquarists seeking to maintain lush, thriving aquascapes with balanced carbon supplementation.
£54.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Seachem PhosGuard Phosphate and Silicate Remover, 1 Litre
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seachem PhosGuard 500ml
£15.14
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Seachem Matrix Carbon, 250 ml
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Seachem Ammonia Alert for Freshwater and Marine Fish
£10.60
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seachem Garlic Guard, 500 ml
£14.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95