Seaford Black Metal Bar Table with Oak Top

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Industrial Black Bar Table Oak Top Modern Dining Room Gathering Furniture

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

Seaford Black Metal Bar Table with Oak Top, none

2 to 4 days
£128.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Seaford Black Metal Bar Table With Oak Top

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery
Seaford Black Metal Bar Table with Oak Top

Cheapest offer

Type: Bar Table / Wood Tone: Medium Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 105 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Model: 90A0000091747 / Tabletop Material: Melamine / Material: Metal / Item Length: 120 cm / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: 120 cm / Colour: Black Oak
£119.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Seaford Black Metal Bar Table with Black Ash Top
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seaford Bar Table - Black Melamine and Metal
£100.09
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Seaford Black Metal Coffee Table With Oak Top
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Seaford Tall Black Metal Bookcase with 5 Sonoma Oak Shelves
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seaford Tall Black Metal Bookcase with 5 Black Shelves
£164.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery