24TB Seagate BarraCuda 3.5" SATA III Hard Drive - 7200RPM, 512MB Cache

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£589.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seagate 24TB Barracuda HDD 7200RPM 512MB Cache Internal Hard Drive ST20000DM001

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£589.99
Delivery from £7.99

Seagate BarraCuda 24TB 3.5" SATA HDD/Hard Drive 7200rpm

1 day
£819.98
Delivery from £5.48

24TB Seagate ST24000DM001, BarraCuda 3.5" HDD, SATA III 6Gb/s, 7200rpm, 512MB Ca

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£858.48
Free Delivery

BarraCuda 3.5" HDD Desktop Hard Drive, 24TB - ST24000DM001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£923.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seagate ST24000DM001 Barracuda Desktop 24Tb Hdd
£958.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie d2 Professional 24TB USB-C desktop hard drive
£874.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
20TB Seagate BarraCuda 3.5" SATA III Hard Drive - 7200RPM, 512MB Cache
£635.99
Go to shop
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
24TB Seagate BarraCuda 3.5" SATA III Hard Drive - 7200RPM, 512MB Cache

Cheapest offer

Versatile. Fast. Dependable. Seagate have over 20 years experience of bringing speed and reliability to our home or work storage options and continue to produce outstanding quality hard drives throughout their entire range. The Seagate BarraCuda drive represents the pinnacle of versatility. The 3.5" form factor version slotting straight into any supporting desktop - Seagate BarraCuda is the perfect solution for any storage issue you may have. Depending on the size of the job, Seagate has a drive for you, the 3.5 inch is available in multiple capacities including 1TB, 2TB, 3TB, 4TB, 6TB, 8TB, 16TB, 20TB and 24TB. Multi-Tier Caching Technology Seagate BarraCuda hard drives are equipped with MTS or Multi-Tier Caching Technology which takes your PC to a whole new level and allows you to load your applications and files faster than ever before. By applying layers of DRAM, NAND Flash and media cache technologies, Seagate BarraCuda delivers improved read and write performance by optimising da
£589.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)