Seagate 8Tb Xbox Game Hub Black Ww Black

Seagate Segate 8TB Xbox USB3.0 External Game Hard Drive Hub for Xbox

Seagate 8Tb Xbox Game Hub Black Ww Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£279.99
Delivery from £3.99

Seagate Game Drive Hub, 8TB, External Hard Drive Desktop, USB 3.2 Gen 1, Dual USB-C and USB-A ports, Xbox Certified, with RGB LED lighting, 3 year Rescue Services (STKW8000400)

In stock
£295.98
Free Delivery

Seagate Game Drive Hub for Xbox external hard drive 8 TB USB Type-A / USB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£326.99
GBP 326.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Seagate Game Drive Hub, 8TB, External Hard Drive Desktop, USB 3.2 Gen 1, Dual USB-C and USB-A ports, Xbox Certified, with RGB LED lighting, 3 year Rescue Services (STKW8000400)

In stock
£335.37
Free Delivery

Seagate Game Drive Hub, 8TB, External Hard Drive Desktop, USB 3.2 Gen 1, Dual USB-C and USB-A ports, Xbox Certified, with RGB LED lighting, 3 year Rescue Services (STKW8000400)

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£345.40
Free Delivery

Seagate Game Drive Hub, 8TB, External Hard Drive Desktop, USB 3.2 Gen 1, Dual USB-C and USB-A ports, Xbox Certified, with RGB LED lighting, 3 year Rescue Services (STKW8000400)

In stock
£345.65
Free Delivery

Seagate Game Drive Hub, 8TB, External Hard Drive Desktop, USB 3.2 Gen 1, Dual USB-C and USB-A ports, Xbox Certified, with RGB LED lighting, 3 year Rescue Services (STKW8000400)

In stock
£348.68
Free Delivery

Seagate Game Drive Hub, 8TB, External Hard Drive Desktop, USB 3.2 Gen 1, Dual USB-C and USB-A ports, Xbox Certified, with RGB LED lighting, 3 year Rescue Services (STKW8000400)

In stock
£351.21
Free Delivery

Seagate Game Drive Hub, 8TB, External Hard Drive Desktop, USB 3.2 Gen 1, Dual USB-C and USB-A ports, Xbox Certified, with RGB LED lighting, 3 year Rescue Services (STKW8000400)

In stock
£365.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

5 Variants from £68.00

Seagate 8Tb Xbox Game Hub Black Ww Black

Cheapest offer

Seagate 8TB Xbox Game Hub BLACK WW Immerse yourself in the game with Game Drive Hub for Xbox. Build a premium Game Vault with 8 TB of storage, while the bold design of the hub complements your whole Xbox gaming station. The built-in LED light bar illuminates your gaming centre in Xbox green, while dual front-facing USB-C and USB-A ports keep all your essentials charged and ready to rock. Depth: 12.8 CM Every Game Drive is designed for Xbox and compatible with Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, all generations of Xbox One and Game Pass. Brilliant Design A bold and refined design, crafted to complement your Xbox. Thanks to the big capacities of Game Drive Hub for Xbox (8 TB), you can collect titles without fear or maxing out on space. The Game Drive for Xbox and Game Drive SSD are USB 3.2 Gen 1 bus-powered for quick and easy installation and gaming Light It Up A built-in LED bar illuminates your gaming centre in Xbox green - right out of the box. On-the-Go Gaming Take all your games to a frie
£279.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk