Seagate Barracuda ST500DM009 500GB 7200RPM SATA III 32MB 3.5" Inch

Save on used deals -47 %
Used Offers from £22.79

Seagate Barracuda ST500DM009 500GB 7200RPM SATA III 32MB 3.5" Inch

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Delivery from £14.00

Seagate Barracuda (ST500DM009) 3.5" 500GB Internal Hard Disk Drive (SATA 6Gb/s, 7200 rpm, 32MB Cache)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.50
Free Delivery

Seagate Barracuda (ST500DM009) 3.5" 500GB Internal Hard Disk Drive (SATA 6Gb/s, 7200 rpm, 32MB Cache)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Seagate Barracuda (ST500DM009) 3.5" 500GB Internal Hard Disk Drive (SATA 6Gb/s, 7200 rpm, 32MB Cache)

In stock
£50.00
Delivery from £15.90

Seagate Barracuda (ST500DM009) 3.5" 500GB Internal Hard Disk Drive (SATA 6Gb/s, 7200 rpm, 32MB Cache)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.27
Delivery from £5.95

Seagate Barracuda 500GB 7200 RPM 32MB SATA III ST500DM009 3.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.26
Delivery from £30.49

Barracuda (ST500DM009) 3.5" 500GB Internal Hard Disk Drive (SATA 6Gb/s, 7200 rpm, 32MB Cache)

2-3 days
£65.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seagate Barracuda - 500GB internal hard drive (7200 rpm, SATA3) silver color,ST500DM009
£56.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SouthTech for Seagate ST500DM009 - BARRACUDA 500GB DESKTOP - 3.5IN 6GB/S SATA 32MB 500gb Sata III HDD Hard Disk Drive 3.5 inch
£49.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Hard Drive Seagate Video 3.5 HDD ST500VM000 500GB 5.9K 64MB SATA III 3.5'' Inch
£95.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Seagate Barracuda ST500DM009 500GB 7200RPM SATA III 32MB 3.5" Inch

Cheapest offer

Supported Drive Types: HDD / Compatible With: Mac, Memory Vault, PC / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Colour: Multicolored / Form Factor: 8.9 cm (3.5 inches) / Type: Internal Hard Drive / Model: ST500DM009 / Part Manufacturer Number: ST500DM009 / Features: RoHS Compliant / Storage Capacity: 500GB / Interface: SATA III / Cache: 32MB / Product Line: Barracuda / Drive Interface: SATA III
£42.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.