Seagate ST1200MM0129 Exos 1.2TB 2.5'' SAS 10E2400 10000RPM 12Gb 256M Hard Drive

Seagate Enterprise ST1200MM0129 internal hard drive 2.5" 1200 GB SAS

Seagate ST1200MM0129 Exos 1.2TB 2.5'' SAS 10E2400 10000RPM 12Gb 256M Hard Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.60
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos 10E2400 ST1200MM0129 - Hybrid hard drive - 1.2 TB (16 GB Flash) - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

In stock
£120.66
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos 10E2400 ST1200MM0129 - Hybrid hard drive - 1.2 TB (16 GB Flash) - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

In stock
£126.85
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos 10E2400 ST1200MM0129 - Hybrid hard drive - 1.2 TB (16 GB Flash) - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

In stock
£143.53
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos 10E2400 ST1200MM0129 - Hybrid hard drive - 1.2 TB (16 GB Flash) - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

In stock
£145.75
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos 10E2400 ST1200MM0129 - Hybrid hard drive - 1.2 TB (16 GB Flash) - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

In stock
£147.11
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos 10E2400 ST1200MM0129 - Hybrid hard drive - 1.2 TB (16 GB Flash) - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

In stock
£158.28
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos 10E2400 ST1200MM0129 - Hybrid hard drive - 1.2 TB (16 GB Flash) - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£168.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seagate Enterprise ST1200MM0129 internal hard drive 1.2 TB 10000 RPM 2
£169.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate ST1200MM0129 Exos 1.2TB 2.5'' SAS 10E2400 10000RPM 12Gb 256M Hard Drive

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Memory Vault / Color: Silver / UPC: 0763649113776 / MPN: ST1200MM0129 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17041370684 / ProductTitle: Seagate Exos Enterprise 1.2tb 10k SAS 2.5" Hard Drive ST1200MM0129 1xh203-003 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Rotation Speed: 10000 RPM / Colour: Silver / Brand: Seagate / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Type: Internal Desktop Drive / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Item Height: 15 in / Model: ST1200MM0129 / Transfer Rate: 40 Mbps / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Hot Swap / Storage Capacity: 1.2 TB / Interface: SAS / Cache: 256 MB / Product Line: Exos
£93.60
ebay.co.uk