Compatible Seagate Exos 7E8 6TB Sata 256MB 3.5" Internal HDD ST6000NM021A

Seagate Exos 7E8, 6TB, Enterprise Internal Hard Drive, SATA, 3.5", for Business and Data Centre (ST6000NM021A)

Compatible Seagate Exos 7E8 6TB Sata 256MB 3.5" Internal HDD ST6000NM021A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos 7E8 ST6000NM021A 6TB SATA 3.5" 7200RPM 256MB 6G 512e Hard Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery
Compatible Seagate Exos 7E8 6TB Sata 256MB 3.5" Internal HDD ST6000NM021A

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC / ProductImageZoomGUID: GgEAAOSwKpBfiWqg / MPN: ST6000NM021A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4034376937 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Seagate Exos 7E8 6TB HDD, SATA III, 3.5'' Internal Hard Drive (ST6000NM021A) / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Colour: Silver / Brand: Seagate / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Type: Internal Desktop Drive / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8719706015141 / GTIN: 8719706015141 / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Item Height: 26.1 mm / Model: Seagate Exos X16 / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Auto Power On/Off / Storage Capacity: 6 TB / Country of Origin: Thailand / Interface: SATA III / Cache: 256 MB / Product Line: Exos
£163.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Seagate Exos 7E8 ST2000NM001A 2 TB Internal 3.5 Inch SATA 6Gb/s 7200 rpm 256MB Buffer
£251.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Exos 7E8 HDD 512E/4KN SAS
£144.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Exos 7E8 HDD 512N SAS
£259.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Exos 7E8 HDD 512E/4KN SAS
£185.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Hard Drive Seagate Exos 7E8 ST4000NM003A 4TB 7.2K 256MB SAS-3 3.5'' Inch
£160.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.18