Seagate One Touch STKY2000405 external hard drive 2 TB 2.5" USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Rose gold, White
SEAGATE One Touch 2To External HDD
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£146.96
Free Delivery
SEAGATE One Touch 2To External HDD
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£208.49
Delivery from £13.99
11 Variants from £69.99
One Touch With Password Protection Usb 3.0 Portable Hard Drive 1Tb Blue -
£129.09
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate One Touch STKZ4000400 external hard drive 4 TB 2.5" Micro-USB B 2.0/3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£180.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate STKY2000402 One Touch 2To External HDD light blue 2TB
£171.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.44
Similar products
Seagate One Touch STKZ5000401 external hard drive 5 TB Black, Silver
£186.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEAGATE One Touch Portable Hard Drive - 1 TB, Silver, Silver/Grey
£80.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate One Touch Desktop w HUB 6Tb HDD Black external hard drive USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
£206.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery