Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB Portbale External Hard Drive, USB-C Powered, 3.5 Inch, USB 3.0, PC & Laptop, Includes Data Rescue Service (STNB8000400)

Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB, external hard drive, USB-C powered 3.5-inch, USB 3.0, PC & laptop, in ata Rescue Service

Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB Portbale External Hard Drive, USB-C Powered, 3.5 Inch, USB 3.0, PC & Laptop, Includes Data Rescue Service (STNB8000400)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£246.99
Free Delivery

Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB Portbale External Hard Drive, USB-C Powered, 3.5 Inch, USB 3.0, PC & Laptop, Includes Data Rescue Service (STNB8000400)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£273.53
Free Delivery

Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB Portbale External Hard Drive, USB-C Powered, 3.5 Inch, USB 3.0, PC & Laptop, Includes Data Rescue Service (STNB8000400)

In stock
£310.38
Free Delivery

Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB Portbale External Hard Drive, USB-C Powered, 3.5 Inch, USB 3.0, PC & Laptop, Includes Data Rescue Service (STNB8000400)

In stock
£310.84
Free Delivery

Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB Portbale External Hard Drive, USB-C Powered, 3.5 Inch, USB 3.0, PC & Laptop, Includes Data Rescue Service (STNB8000400)

In stock
£313.60
Free Delivery

Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB Portbale External Hard Drive, USB-C Powered, 3.5 Inch, USB 3.0, PC & Laptop, Includes Data Rescue Service (STNB8000400)

In stock
£316.17
Free Delivery

Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB Portbale External Hard Drive, USB-C Powered, 3.5 Inch, USB 3.0, PC & Laptop, Includes Data Rescue Service (STNB8000400)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£322.50
Free Delivery

Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB Portbale External Hard Drive, USB-C Powered, 3.5 Inch, USB 3.0, PC & Laptop, Includes Data Rescue Service (STNB8000400)

In stock
£324.79
Free Delivery

Seagate One Touch STNB8000400 external hard drive 8 TB USB Type-C Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Seagate One Touch Desktop 8TB Portbale External Hard Drive, USB-C Powered, 3.5 Inch, USB 3.0, PC & Laptop, Includes Data Rescue Service (STNB8000400)

Cheapest offer

No wall warts: Work freely with its bus-powered USB-C. No wall adapter required. Big on space: High-capacity storage to store all your files in one place. Reliable backup: Safeguard assignments, projects, or sensitive files with trusted performance. Fuss-free, clutter-free: One port, one cord, quick connect. Peace-of-mind: Comes with two-year limited warranty and Rescue Data Recovery Services.
£246.99
amazon.co.uk