Lacie 5Tb Lacie Rugged Usb-C Orange

Seagate Rugged STFR5000800 5 Tb Hard Drive External Portable Usb Type C 2 Y STFR5000800

Used Offers from

LACIE Rugged Portable Hard Drive - 5 TB, Orange, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Lacie 5Tb Lacie Rugged Usb-C Orange

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£219.99
Delivery from £3.99

LaCie Rugged USB-C external hard drive 5 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Grey, Yellow

3-5 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LaCie Rugged 5TB USB-C
£227.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacie 5Tb Lacie Rugged Usb-C Orange
£219.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lacie 5Tb Lacie Rugged Usb-C Orange

Cheapest offer

Seagate 5TB LaCie Rugged USB-C The LaCie Rugged USB-C portable drive marries rugged durability with cutting edge USB-C. The result is a vault for your data that's compatible with next-gen computers like the Apple Macbook, as well as USB computers. Featuring the market's highest storage capacity for its size, the LaCie Rugged USB-C gives you enough space to store your digital present - and future. Massive capacity lets you use the LaCie Rugged as a shuttle drive to transport footage from set to post-production or to store a huge Lightroom library. Creative pros have been depending on LaCie Rugged drives for over a decade because they are the most reliable way to transport and capture data in the field. With resistance to drops, crush, rain and unauthorised access, the LaCie Rugged USB-C is tough enough for extreme conditions - from a sudden rainstorm to a crush of suitcases in an aeroplane cargo hold. Data Storage Capacity: 5 Tb Depth: 135 MM Drop resistance: 4-ft (1.2m)1 Crush resistan
£219.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk