Seagate SkyHawk ST2000VX008 2TB SATA 3.5" CCTV DVR NVR PC HDD Hard Drive

Seagate SkyHawk 2TB 3.5" SATA 5900rpm Internal Hard Drive ST2000VX008

Seagate SkyHawk ST2000VX008 2TB SATA 3.5" CCTV DVR NVR PC HDD Hard Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
GBP 71.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Seagate SkyHawk ST2000VX008 2TB SATA 3.5" Internal Hard Drive for CCTV DVR NVR

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seagate SkyHawk internal hard drive 2 TB 256 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£109.99
Compare 15 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Seagate 2TB SkyHawk Surveillance 3.5" Hard Drive ST2000VX015 (SATA 6Gb/s/256MB)
£135.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate 3.5" 2TB SATA 3 SkyHawk CCTV Surveillance Hard Drive 64MB Cache 24/7 UK
£145.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Skyhawk HDD 2TB CCTV ST2000VX008 Internal Hard Drive
£159.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Seagate SkyHawk 2TB ST2000LV000 128MB 6Gb/s SATA 2.5" Laptop HDD Hard Disk Drive
£103.19
GBP 103.19 / 100g
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate SkyHawk ST2000VX008 2TB SATA 3.5" CCTV DVR NVR PC HDD Hard Drive

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC / Item Length: 146.99mm / Rotation Speed: 5900 RPM / Colour: Green / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Type: Internal Desktop Drive / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 26.1cm / Model: ST2000VX008 / Transfer Rate: 300 Mbps / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Hybrid (HDD/SSD) / Storage Capacity: 2TB / Interface: SATA III / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 101.6mm / Cache: 64 MB / Product Line: SkyHawk
£71.99
ebay.co.uk