Seagate Exos X18 ST16000NM004J - Hard drive - 16 TB - internal - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

Seagate ST16000NM004J Exos X18 Hard Drive Standard Model FastFormat 1

Seagate Exos X18 ST16000NM004J - Hard drive - 16 TB - internal - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£631.09
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos X16 ST10000NM001G - Hard drive - 10 TB - internal - SATA 6 GB/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£1,013.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £682.50

Seagate Exos X18 ST16000NM004J - Hard drive - 16 TB - internal - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

Cheapest offer

SeagateExosX18ST16000NM004J-Harddrive-16TB-internal-SAS12Gb/s-7200rpm-buffer:256MB
£631.09
3-5 days
onbuy.com