Seagate ST3500413AS 500GB 7200RPM SATA 3.5" Desktop Internal Hard Disk Drive
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
Seagate ST3500413AS 3.5 inch Barracuda 500 GB 7200rpm SATA Drive with 16MB Buffer
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.95
4 Variants from £39.95
Seagate ST31000528AS 1TB (SATA, 7200 RPM, Internal 3.5)
£106.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Seagate Barracuda 7200 320 GB 7200RPM SATA 3Gb/s 16MB Cache 3.5 Inch Internal Hard Drive ST3320418AS-Bare Drive
£39.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.04
Hard Drive Dell 750GB 0H648R 32MB Cache SATA II 3.5" ST3750528AS
£145.33
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.45
Similar products
Hard Drive Seagate Barracuda ST3500413AS 500GB SATA III 7200RPM 16MB Cache 3.5''
£37.39
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.21