Seagate ST6000NM019B Internal Hard Drive - 6TB 7200RPM 256MB 3.5" SATA III
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£387.53
Free Delivery
Seagate ST6000NM019B Exos 7E10 SATA 6TB 7200rpm
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£410.15
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £202.27
Seagate Exos 7E10 6TB Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch 512n SATA 6GB/s, 7.200 RPM, 256MB Cache and 2M MTBF for Enterprise, Data Centre (ST6000NM000B)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Seagate Exos 7E10 10TB Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch 4Kn SAS 6GB/s, 7.200 RPM, 256MB Cache and 2M MTBF for Enterprise, Data Centre (ST10000NM002B)
£447.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Exos 7E10 8TB Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch 512e/4Kn SAS 6GB/s, 7.200 RPM, 256MB Cache and 2M MTBF for Enterprise, Data Centre (ST8000NM017B)
£339.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Exos 7E10 2TB Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch 4Kn SAS 6GB/s, 7.200 RPM, 256MB Cache and 2M MTBF for Enterprise, Data Centre (ST2000NM004B)
£240.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.50
Seagate Exos 7E10 2TB Internal Hard Drive HDD - 3.5 Inch 512n SATA 6GB/s, 7.200 RPM, 256MB Cache and 2M MTBF for Enterprise, Data Centre (ST2000NM000B)
£202.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95