Seal & Repair Tape 1.5m x 100mm

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£5.23
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SRT150 Seal & Repair Tape 1.5M X 100Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Rubberised Seal and Repair Tape Black 100mm 1.5m

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rubberised Seal and Repair Tape

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Seal Repair Tape 150Cm X 10Cm -40C - 90C Temperature Range Srt150

1-3 working days
£7.86
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SRT150 10cm x 150cm Seal & Repair Tape

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Sealey SRT150 10cm x 150cm Seal & Repair Tape

In stock
£8.64
Free Delivery

Sealey SRT150 10cm x 150cm Seal & Repair Tape

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Sealey SRT150 10cm x 150cm Seal & Repair Tape

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Seal & Repair Tape 1.5m x 100mm

Cheapest offer

Strong, rubberised, extremely adhesive. Seal and repair tape is waterproof, flexible, heat and cold resistant (-45C to 90C). Will adhere to PVC,
£5.23
1-2 days
onbuy.com