Sealey 1/2" BSP Stem Adaptor for CAS Fast Fit Systems

Sealey 1/2" BSP Stem Adaptor for CAS Fast Fit Systems 15mm Pack of 2

Sealey 1/2" BSP Stem Adaptor for CAS Fast Fit Systems

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CAS15STA 15mm Stem Adaptor 1/2"BSP - Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.02
Free Delivery

Sealey 15mm Stem Adaptor For Air Supply Ring Main System 1/2" Bsp 2Pk Cas15Sta

1-3 working days
£12.45
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CAS15STA 15mm Stem Adaptor 1/2"BSP - Pack of 2

In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery

Sealey CAS15STA 15mm Stem Adaptor 1/2"BSP - Pack of 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CAS15STA 15mm Stem Adaptor 1/2"BSP - Pack of 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.83
Free Delivery

Sealey CAS15STA 15mm Stem Adaptor 1/2"BSP - Pack of 2

In stock
£14.83
Free Delivery

Sealey CAS15STA 15mm Stem Adaptor 1/2"BSP - Pack of 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.02
Free Delivery
Sealey 1/2" BSP Stem Adaptor for CAS Fast Fit Systems

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 1/2" BSP Stem Adaptor is a versatile fitting designed to convert CAS fast fit couplings to male thread connections in compressed air and drinking water systems. Manufactured from strong acetal copolymer, this adaptor provides a reliable connection point for workshop air line installations and water distribution applications. This stem adaptor forms an integral part of the CAS system of fast fit compressed air fittings, enabling tradespeople to install workshop compressed air ring mains quickly and competitively without specialist tools. The Ø15mm x 1/2"BSP configuration ensures compatibility with standard pipe sizes commonly used in automotive workshops, fabrication facilities, and other professional environments requiring compressed air distribution. Supplied in packs of two, these adaptors are ideal for creating custom air line configurations or extending existing systems. The robust acetal copolymer construction delivers excellent chemical resistance and durability, makin
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Air Leader Hose AH2R/38 - 600mm x 10mm with Tail Piece & 1/4in BSP Union
£10.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Adaptor SA1/3412F 3/4" BSPT Male to 1/2" BSP Female
£11.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø13mm with 1/2BSP Unions Extra-Heavy-Duty
£39.44
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA1/1234 Adaptor 1/2"BSPT Male to 3/4"BSP Female
£8.59
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.75