Sealey 1/4" & 3/8" Drive T10-T60 Trx-Star Impact One Piece Socket Bit Set AK5584

Used Offers from £17.95

Sealey 1/4" & 3/8" Drive T10-T60 Trx-Star Impact One Piece Socket Bit Set AK5584

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Trx-star Socket Set 13pc 1/4" and 3/8"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK5584 Impact Trx-star Socket Set 13pc 1/4" and 3/8"sq Drive

Unknown
£14.22

Sealey AK5584 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 13Pc 1/4in & 3/8inSq Drive

3-5 working days
£14.41
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5584 1/4" & 3/8" Drive T10-T60 Trx-Star Impact One Piece Socket Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5584 Impact TRX-Star Socket Bit Set 13Pc 1/4 and 3/8Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.89
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 13 Piece Combination Drive Impact Torx Socket Bit Set Combination

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 13 Piece Combination Drive Impact Torx Socket Bit Set

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket Bit Set Torx Star One Piece Rail 1/4" & 3/8" Drive Trx T10-T60

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Gravity Feed Spray Gun 1.4mm Set-Up S714G, Silver
£29.98
Compare 46 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8945 Socket & Bit Set 38pc 1/4"Sq Drive
£35.06
Compare 53 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK6244 - 10pc 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Sq Drive - Stubby
£23.08
Compare 47 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey 1/4" & 3/8" Drive T10-T60 Trx-Star Impact One Piece Socket Bit Set AK5584

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 1/4in. / ProductImageZoomGUID: YAwAAOSwuyteczAF / Manufacturer Part Number: AK5584 / MPN: AK5584 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2288060442 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey Impact TRX-Star 1/4" & 3/8” Sq Drive 13 Pieces Socket Bit Set / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 0.37 kg / Brand: Sealey / System of Measurement: Metric / FEATURES..: Supplied on two rails / EAN: 5024209625340 / GTIN: 5024209625340 / Length: 40 mm / FEATURES.: Hardened and tempered / FEATURES...: Corrosion resistant / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Black Oxide / Features: Drop-forged one-piece Chrome Vanadium steel / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tools Included: Sockets
£12.79
ebay.co.uk