Sealey 10-Function Touchscreen Rechargeable Auto-Ranging Digital Smart Multimeter - MM03

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 10-Function Touchscreen Rechargeable Auto-Ranging Digital Smart Multimeter - MM03

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Sealey MM03 10 Function Touchscreen Digital Smart Multimeter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
GBP 32.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Multimeter Touch Screen Rechargeable 10 Function Voltage Meter MM03

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Touchscreen Rechargeable Auto-Ranging Digital Smart Multimeter 10-Functio

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Sealey 10-Function Touchscreen Rechargeable Auto-Ranging Digital Smart Multimeter - MM03

In stock
£33.90
Free Delivery

Sealey 10-Function Touchscreen Rechargeable Auto-Ranging Digital Smart Multimeter - MM03

In stock
£33.93
Free Delivery

Sealey MM03 Touchscreen Rechargeable Auto-Ranging Digital Multimeter 10-Function

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 10-Function Touchscreen Rechargeable Auto-Ranging Digital Multimeter,MM03

£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey 10-Function Touchscreen Rechargeable Auto-Ranging Digital Smart Multimeter - MM03

Cheapest offer

LARGE LCD TOUCHSCREEN - That is easy to navigate. INTELLIGENT - The multimeter automatically detects and selects the required test function, AC/DC, voltage/current, resistance and continuity. VERSATILE FEATURES - Includes temperature measurement capability, data-hold and auto-power-off function. NON-CONTACT VOLTAGE DETECTION (NCVD) - Enables one-handed use. 6000 COUNT - High precision measurements. LIVE TEST FEATURE - A single probe can test for live feeds. CONFIRMS TO EN 61010-2 CATIII 600V SAFETY REQUIRMENTS - For electrical equipment for measurement, control and laboratory use.
£32.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier X 4 Series Cordless Brushless Power Tool Kit 20V 2 Batteries
£506.95
GBP 506.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Digital Multimeter – 10-Function Professional Auto-Ranging MM21
£24.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
SEALEY MM21 10-Function Professional Auto-Ranging Digital Multimeter Tester
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MM21 10-Function Professional Auto-Ranging Digital Multimeter
£52.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery