Sealey 1020LE Low Entry Yankee Trolley Jack

Sealey 1020LE Low Entry Yankee Trolley Jack 2 Tonne Blue

Sealey 1020LE Low Entry Yankee Trolley Jack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Trolley Jack 2 Tonne Low Entry Short Chassis Blue Car Lift Heavy Duty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 2 Tonne Low Entry Short Chassis Blue Car Lift Heavy Duty

£74.88
Free Delivery

Sealey 2 Tons Low Profile Trolley Jack Hydraulic Lift Heavy Duty Car Floor Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Trolley Jack 2 Tonne Low Entry Short Chassis Blue Car Lift Heavy Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Low Profile Short Chassis Trolley Jack 2 Tonne - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.90
Free Delivery

Trolley Jack 2tonne Low Entry Short Chassis - Blue | 1020LEB Sealey New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.84
Free Delivery

Trolley Jack 2tonne Low Entry Short Chassis - Blue - Sealey 1020LEB New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.84
Free Delivery
Sealey 1020LE Low Entry Yankee Trolley Jack

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 1020LEB in blue is a 2 tonne capacity low entry trolley jack featuring a distinctive white saddle for enhanced visibility during positioning. This colour combination makes vehicle alignment quick and precise, even in poorly lit workshop conditions. Constructed with a heavy-duty chassis incorporating strengthening flanges along the top edge, this trolley jack provides outstanding torsional rigidity under load for safe and reliable lifting. The profiled lifting arm achieves an ultra-low clearance height of just 85mm, making it ideal for sports cars, custom builds, and vehicles with lowered suspension where ground clearance is at a premium. Equipped with a robust one-piece hydraulic unit featuring pump-through action, the jack delivers smooth operation without handle locking at maximum ram extension. The white saddle significantly aids positioning under the vehicle, whilst an integrated safety valve prevents overloading. A Type A rubber jack pad is included to protect vehicle j
£72.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey 1020Le Trolley Jack 2Tonne Low Entry
£65.95
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 1020LE Trolley Jack 2tonne Low Entry Short Chassis - Red
£75.50
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey 1020LE Trolley Jack 2tonne Low Entry Short Chassis - Red
£67.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 1020LE Low Entry Yankee Trolley Jack
£72.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey 1020LE Low Entry Yankee Trolley Jack 2 Tonne Orange
£72.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95