Sealey Mini 130Amp Mig Welder + Wire, 0.6mm / 0.8mm Tips & Regulator SUPERMIG130

SEALEY 130Amp Mig Welder UNIT + Wire, 0.6mm / 0.8mm Tips & Regulator SUPERMIG130

Sealey Mini 130Amp Mig Welder + Wire, 0.6mm / 0.8mm Tips & Regulator SUPERMIG130

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.95
GBP 264.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

SEALEY 130Amp Mig Welder UNIT + Wire, 0.6mm / 0.8mm Tips & Regulator SUPERMIG130

Cheapest Total Price
£264.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERMIG130 130Amp Mini MIG Welder

Unknown
£265.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Mini Portable MIG Welder 130A 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.11
Free Delivery

Mini Portable MIG Welder 130A 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.12
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey SUPERMIG130 Mini MIG Welder 130Amp 230V Machine Regulator Spool Tips

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Portable Gas/Gasless MIG Welder 130A 230V SUPERMIG130

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.79
Free Delivery

130A Mini MIG Welder Portable High Output Transformer & Forced Air Cooling

£296.23
GBP 296.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Mig Welder 130A 230V Supermig130

1-3 working days
£297.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Mini 130Amp Mig Welder + Wire, 0.6mm / 0.8mm Tips & Regulator SUPERMIG130

Cheapest offer

Welded Material: Mild Steel / ProductImageZoomGUID: gHgAAOSwd0JepWHe / Welding Process: MIG / MPN: SUPERMIG130 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1250929690 / Item Type: MIG Welder / ProductTitle: Sealey SUPERMIG130 130amp 230V Mini MIG Welder / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5054630428944 / GTIN: 5051747575202 / Length: 315 / Voltage: 230 V / Model: Corded Electric / Features: Thermal Overload Protection / Unit Quantity: 1 / Feed: Automatic Feed
£264.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 20 kg

Power

AC input voltage 230 V

Features

Welding processes MIG (GMAW)
Maximum welding current 130 A

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Sealey Mini MIG Welder Supermig130 130Amp 230V
£238.61
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SUPERMIG130 MiniMIG MIG Welder 130Amp 230V Machine Regulator Spool & Tips
£244.15
GBP 244.15 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SUPERMIG130 MiniMIG MIG Welder 130Amp 230V Machine Regulator Spool & Tips
£247.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery