Sealey 14 Flute Mercedes Bluetec Oil Filter Cap Wrench

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 84mm X 14 Flutes Oil Filter Cap Wrench Fits Mercedes Bluetec 3/8" Vs7117

1-3 working days
£12.79
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey VS7117 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø84Mm x 14 Flutes - Mercedes Bluetec, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey VS7117 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø84Mm x 14 Flutes - Mercedes Bluetec, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

Sealey VS7117 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø84Mm x 14 Flutes - Mercedes Bluetec, Black

In stock
£13.20
Free Delivery

Sealey VS7117 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø84Mm x 14 Flutes - Mercedes Bluetec, Black

In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

Sealey VS7117 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø84Mm x 14 Flutes - Mercedes Bluetec, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Sealey VS7117 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø84Mm x 14 Flutes - Mercedes Bluetec, Black

In stock
£14.28
Free Delivery

Sealey VS7117 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø84Mm x 14 Flutes - Mercedes Bluetec, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 14 Flute Mercedes Bluetec Oil Filter Cap Wrench

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 14 Flute Mercedes Bluetec Oil Filter Cap Wrench is a specialist cap-type oil filter wrench designed specifically for Mercedes Sprinter vans and selected Mercedes vehicle models. Engineered with a 3/8"Sq drive, this tool enables precise torque application when used with torque wrenches, ensuring correct installation of oil filter caps. Designed primarily for Mercedes Sprinter vans equipped with 3L petrol and diesel engines, this 84mm diameter wrench also provides compatibility with Mercedes C Class V 3.0, R320 CDI, and ML320 CDI SUV models. The 14-flute design ensures secure engagement with the oil filter cap, reducing the risk of slippage during removal or installation. This oil filter cap wrench is intended for hand tool use only and is not suitable for impact applications. The 3/8" square drive fitting allows integration with standard ratchets and torque wrenches, making it an essential addition to any workshop or mobile mechanic's toolkit serving Mercedes commercial and p
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SM2502EM14 Hss End Mill Ø14Mm 2 Flute
£28.19
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SM2502EM14 HSS End Mill 2 Flute 14mm
£42.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS7112 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø64.5Mm X 14 Flutes - Lexus/Toyota
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey 3/8" Drive 14 Flute Oil Filter Cap Wrench for Mercedes Benz
£16.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS7114 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø87Mm X 16 Flutes - Volvo
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95