Sealey 14 Piece 8mm to 19mm Low Profile Go-Through Socket & Ratchet Set, AK6926

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
GBP 51.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6926 14pc Go-Through Low Profile Socket Set - Ratchet Sockets Extension

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.13
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6926 14pc Go-Through Low Profile Socket Set - Ratchet Sockets Extension

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 14pc Go-Through Low Profile WallDrive® Metric

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 14Pc Go-Through Low Profile Walldrive Metric

1-3 working days
£52.74
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 13 Piece 3/4" Drive Shallow Profile Socket Set 3/4"

1-3 days
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 13 Piece 3/4" Drive Shallow Profile Socket Set

Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK6926 Socket Set 14 Piece Go Through Low Profile Wall Drive Metric

3-5 days
£53.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 14pc Go-Through Low Profile WallDrive Metric AK6926

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Punch Set AKB14 - All-Purpose 14pc Pin & Centre Punch
£31.15
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier 33mm Impact Crows Foot Spanner 1/2"D Phosphate Finish
£212.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey 14 Piece 8mm to 19mm Low Profile Go-Through Socket & Ratchet Set, AK6926

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 14 / Size: 19mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AK6926 / UPC: 5051747890527 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: AK6926 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7089322840 / Brand: Sealey / Unit Type: Unit / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5051747890527 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Unit Quantity: 1 - Sold As Set / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Tools Included: Sockets
£51.95
ebay.co.uk