Sealey 15m Auto-Rewind Control Air Hose Reel 12.5mm ID SA94

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reel 15mtr Ø12.5mm ID - Part No. SA94

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.21
Free Delivery

Sealey SA94 Retractable Air Hose Reel 15M Ø12.5Mm Id

3-5 working days
£278.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reel 15mtr Ø12.5mm ID - Part No. SA94

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.17
Free Delivery

Retractable Air Hose Reel 15m Ø12.5mm ID

3-5 days
£285.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa94 Retractable Air Hose Reel 15Mtr 12.5Mm Id

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.59
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reel 15m 12.5mm ID SA94

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Retractable Air Hose Reel 15m12.5mm ID SA94

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Retractable Air Line Hose Reel

Unknown
£296.95
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Sa822 Auto Rewind Control Air Hose Reel 15Mtr
£141.38
Compare 46 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SA94 Retractable Air Hose Reel 15mtr Ø12.5mm ID
£262.56
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SA822 15m Auto-Rewind Control Rubber Air Hose Reel 10mm ID
£203.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Air Hose Reel Auto-Rewind Control 15M Ø10mm Id - Rubber Hose | SA822 | GSF Car Parts
£180.11
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SA94 15m Auto-Rewind Control Air Hose Reel 12.5mm ID
£283.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 15m Auto-Rewind Control Air Hose Reel 12.5mm ID SA94

Cheapest offer

Outlet Size: 1/2"BSPT / Inlet Size: 1/2"BSPT / Warranty: 1 year / CFM @ 90 PSI: PVC / You Might Also Need: SA841HV, PTFE1210, SA6002, SA823 / Manufacturer Part Number: SA94 / UPC: 5051747733756 / MPN: SA94 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1039137523 / ProductTitle: Sealey SA94 Retractable Air Hose Reel 15mtr 12.5mm ID / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 9 kg / Colour: Red / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 8.06kg / Accessories: Retractable Hose / Type: Retracting Hose Reels / Hose Size (ID/OD): 12.5/18.5mm / Hose Type: Reinforced Braided PVC / EAN: 5051747733756 / GTIN: 5051747733756 / Length: 15m / CFM @ 40 PSI: 52cm / Width: 0.52 / Maximum Pressure: 300psi
£276.07
ebay.co.uk