Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA346

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SA346/B18 Air Saw Blade 18tpi Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey Air Saw Blade 18tpi Pack of 5, Suitable For Model No. SA346

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa346/b18 Air Saw Blade 18Tpi Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£24.98
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA346

Cheapest offer

This pack of 5 HSS air saw blades offers an ideal starter quantity or top-up supply for occasional users of the Sealey SA346 air saw. The convenient five-blade pack ensures you have spare blades on hand without committing to larger quantities, making it perfect for lighter workshop use or specific projects. Manufactured from high-speed steel with 18 teeth per inch, these blades deliver smooth, controlled cutting performance on both ferrous and non-ferrous metals. The 18TPI configuration provides an excellent balance between cutting efficiency and surface finish quality, suitable for general metalworking tasks. Specifically designed for Model No. SA346, these blades ensure proper fit and optimal performance with your Sealey air saw. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 5 blades for convenient workshop supply • HSS construction for durability and long service life • 18TPI for versatile cutting applications • Perfect fit for Sealey SA346 air saw • Cost-effective solution for occasional users
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345
£10.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Hss Air Saw Blade Power Tool Accessory 18 Tpi Pack Of 5 Pieces Sa346/b18
£8.27
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey SA345/B18 Air Saw Blade 18tpi Pack of 5
£12.85
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sealey 18TPI Air Saw Blades for SA345
£11.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SA345/B18 74mm HSS Air Saw Blade 18tpi - Pack of 5
£30.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery