Sealey 2 Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle and Flexible Spout

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

1L 2-Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery

1L 2-Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey 2-Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle Easily Visible Oil & Fuel 1L Various Ratios

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

1L 2-Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle, White

In stock
£11.03
Free Delivery

1L 2-Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle, White

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

1L 2-Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle, White

In stock
£13.14
Free Delivery

1L 2-Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle, White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

1L 2-Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.16
Free Delivery
Sealey 2 Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle and Flexible Spout

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 2 Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle and Flexible Spout is a 1-litre mixing bottle designed for accurately preparing fuel and oil mixtures for 2-stroke engines. This essential piece of equipment features clear ratio markings at 25:1, 35:1, 40:1 and 50:1 on a separate oil chamber, enabling users to quickly identify and measure the correct mixture for their specific engine requirements. Constructed from hard-wearing polyethylene and polypropylene, this mixing bottle offers durability for regular workshop and site use. The translucent body ensures both oil and fuel levels remain clearly visible throughout the mixing process, helping to prevent measurement errors and ensure accurate fuel preparation every time. The variety of ratio markings makes this bottle suitable for a wide range of 2-stroke powered equipment commonly used by groundcare professionals, landscapers and contractors. Ideal for mixing fuel for chainsaws, strimmers, lawnmowers and other 2-stroke engines, the included flexi
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey G1000I Generator Inverter 1000W 230V
£165.60
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey JMIX01 2 Stroke Petrol/Fuel Mixing Bottle, 1L , White
£6.18
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
Sealey G1000I 1000W Inverter Generator 2-Stroke Engine 230V
£279.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hammer Kit SA12/S with Chisels Medium Stroke
£36.64
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey JMIX01 2-Stroke Fuel Mixing Bottle 1L
£10.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery