Sealey 2-Way Riveting Kit AK397

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak397 Two-Way Riveting Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.91
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey 2-Way Riveting Kit Ak397

1-3 working days
£32.05
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Two-Way Riveting Kit Two Position Head with Case and Assortment of Rivets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Two-Way Riveting Kit Two Position Head with Case and Assortment of Rivets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.17
Free Delivery

Sealey AK397 2-Way Riveting Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Two-way Riveting Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak397 Two-Way Riveting Kit

In stock
£34.16
1.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak397 Two-Way Riveting Kit

In stock
£34.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey 2-Way Riveting Kit AK397

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: AK393, AK3983, AK3985 / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ksYAAOSwSidcOPsR / Manufacturer Part Number: AK397 / UPC: 5024209098625 / MPN: AK397 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21017018410 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK397 Two-way Riveting Kit Post / Weight: 1100 / Rivet Types: Aluminium - Yes, Steel - Yes, Stainless Steel - No, Structural - / Brand: Sealey / Includes: 60 Assorted Rivets (approx.) / Nett Weight: 1.08kg / Type: Riveters / EAN: 5024209098625 / GTIN: 5024209098625 / Rivets Included: Yes / Length: 280mm / Compatible Rivet Diameter Included: 5/32in. / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 0.05 / Width: 31.2
£31.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Scaffold Ladder 4-Way Aluminium - EN 131
£223.96
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey AK2093 Wheel Brace 4-Way 1/2inSq Drive + 17 19 21Mm
£11.51
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Aluminium Folding Platform 2-Tread EN 131-4
£134.15
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LAD004 Ladder Stand-Off 2-Way
£58.74
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2096 Wheel Brace 4-Way Heavy-Duty
£17.97
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50