Sealey 200mm Bench Grinder with Worklight 550W/230V BG200WL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Bench Grinder 200mm With Work Light 550W/230V With Water Tray Bg200Wl

1-3 working days
£164.59
Free Delivery

Sealey BG200WL 200mm Bench Grinder with Worklight 550W/230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Bench Grinder 200mm With Work Light 550W/230V Grinders DIY Tools Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Bench Grinder 200mm with Worklight 550W/230V BG200WL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.82
Free Delivery

200mm Bench Grinder with Worklight 550W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.73
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Bg200Wl Bench Grinder 200Mm with Work Light 550W/230V

In stock
£171.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Bg200Wl Bench Grinder 200Mm with Work Light 550W/230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.33
Free Delivery

Sealey BG200WL Bench Grinder 200mm with Work Light 550W/230V

Unknown
£172.21
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey 200mm Bench Grinder with Worklight 550W/230V BG200WL

Cheapest offer

Supplied with: Stones (x2) / ProductImageZoomGUID: k9wAAOSwe81iG3wy / Supply: 230V / No Load Speed: 2850rpm / UPC: 5051747727410 / MPN: BG200WL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1550908576 / Depth: 31cm / Voltage: 230 V / Grinder Type: Bench Grinder / Motor Power: 550W / Height: 48cm / Work Light: Yes / Width: 34cm / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: BG200/16, BGST, MG796L, BG1, SSP76, BG200/15, SBC01 / Power (W): 550W / Manufacturer Part Number: BG200WL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey BG200WL 550W Bench Grinder / Weight: 16kg / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 16kg / Type: Bench Grinders / Corded/ Cordless: Corded / EAN: 5051747727410 / Length: 340cm / No-Load Speed: 2850rpm / Axle Diameter: 16mm
£163.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey BB2002 Bench Mounting Buffer/Polisher 200mm 550W/230V
£112.65
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey ASV200 All Steel Heavy Duty Vice 200mm
£230.41
Compare 36 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Bench Mounting Metal BB2002 Buffer Polisher Polishing 200mm 550W 230V
£133.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey USV200 Professional Mechanic's Vice 200mm SG Iron
£211.33
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey BB2002 Bench Mounting Metal Buffer Polisher Polishing 200mm 550W 230V
£133.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery