Sealey 20V SV20 Series Grease Gun Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VGRGKIT

Sealey 20V Cordless Grease Gun CP20VGRG SV20 Series - 2 Batteries (1x2Ah, 1x4Ah), Charger, Bag

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Grease Gun Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VGRGKIT

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£238.19
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Grease Gun Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VGRGKIT

In stock
£239.90
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VGRGKIT 20V Sv20 Series Grease Gun Kit - 2 Batteries

3-5 working days
£240.80
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Grease Gun Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VGRGKIT

In stock
£242.48
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VGRG 20v Cordless Grease Gun

Unknown
£244.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VGRG 20v Cordless Grease Gun 1 x 2ah & 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£244.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey 20V Sv20 Series Grease Gun Kit Professional - 2 Batteries Cp20Vgrgkit

1-3 working days
£258.98
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Grease Gun Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VGRGKIT

In stock
£258.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Grease Gun Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VGRGKIT

In stock
£258.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 650ml 20V SV20 Series - Body Only
£43.84
Compare 36 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 650ml 20V SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries
£147.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Kit 650ml 20V 2Ah SV20 Series
£106.91
Compare 27 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CP20VGT3 Cordless 20V Sv20 Series 3-In-1 Garden Tool - Body Only
£35.76
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey 20V SV20 Series Grease Gun Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VGRGKIT

Cheapest offer

PART OF THE SV20 SERIES - Offering a one battery fits all solution, keeping costs down without compromising on performance. HIGH POWERED - Professional, cordless grease gun, developing 8000psi. SUITABLE FOR - Screw-type and standard 400g cartridges, manual or bulk filling. FEATURES INCLUDE - LCD battery condition indicator, air bleed and heavy-duty aluminium pressure head. SUPPLIED WITH - CP20VBP2- Power Tool Battery 20V 2Ah Lithium-ion for SV20 Series (x1), CP20VBP4- Power Tool Battery 20V 4Ah Lithium-ion for SV20 Series (x1) CP20VMC - Battery Charger 20V Lithium-ion for SV20 Series, CP1200CB - Accessory Canvas Tool Storage Bag. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Manufacturer: Sealey
£238.19
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk