Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator - Body Only - CP20VAP

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator - Body Only - CP20VAP

In stock
£39.05
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VAP Cordless Air Pump 20V - Body Only

Unknown
£39.67

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator - Body Only - CP20VAP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.98
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator - Body Only - CP20VAP

In stock
£40.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Air Pump Tyre Inflator 20V Li-ion Body Only Digital LED Display

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.80
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator - Body Only - CP20VAP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.17
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator - Body Only - CP20VAP

In stock
£42.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Sv20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator 20V - Body Only

1-3 working days
£43.05
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator - Body Only - CP20VAP

Cheapest offer

PART OF THE SV20 SERIES - Designed for the professional, offering heavy-duty, high performance, durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort. HANDHELD - Cordless tyre inflator with double injection composite body with rubber grips for added comfort and vibration reduction. TWO SETTINGS - Pressure can be set in either psi or bar. FEATURES - Automatic cut-out when pre-selected pressure has been reached and a digital LED display. . SUPPLIED WITH - 500mm Compressor hose with tyre valve, ball needle, bike tyre valves (x2) and universal adaptors (x3). REQUIRES - Compatible 20V battery and mains charger, sold separately. Air Pressure: 7bar/100psi
£37.95
amazon.co.uk