Sealey SBH012 Hex Socket Bit 9Mm 3/8inSq Drive

Sealey 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit SBH012 9mm

Sealey SBH012 Hex Socket Bit 9Mm 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.42
Free Delivery

Sealey SBH012 Hex Socket Bit 9mm 3/8"Sq Drive

1-2 days
£3.91
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit 3/8" 9mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 9mm 3/8"Sq Drive Hex Socket Bit - SBH012

In stock
£4.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 9mm 3/8"Sq Drive Hex Socket Bit - SBH012

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.01
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Hex Socket Bit 9mm 3/8" Square Drive Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel Sbh012

1-3 working days
£6.26
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 9mm 3/8"Sq Drive Hex Socket Bit - SBH012

In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery

Sealey 9mm 3/8"Sq Drive Hex Socket Bit - SBH012

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK623B 3/8" Drive Micrometer Torque Wrench 7-112Nm Calibrated
£40.06
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2676 Socket Set 7Pc 3/8Sq Drive Whitworth
£15.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench AK5781 Low Profile 3/8" Square Drive
£23.08
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK6250 9pc 3/8" Sq Drive Platinum
£21.58
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey SBH012 Hex Socket Bit 9Mm 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Forged Chrome Vanadium steel socket with S2 steel bit. Sockets are heat treated and chrome plated with a fully polished mirror finish. Knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.9mm 3/8Sq Drive Hex Socket Bit• Forged Chrome Vanadium steel socket with S2 steel bit.• Sockets are heat treated and chrome plated with a fully polished mirror finish.• Knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. SBH012Model No: SBH012:Brand: Premier:Drive: 3/8Sq:Length: 48mm:Nett Weight: 0.045kg:Size: 9mm:PTDSEASBH012
£2.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com