Sealey 300Tr Transmission Jack 0.3Tonne Vertical

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£310.94
Free Delivery

Sealey 300Tr Transmission Jack 0.3Tonne Vertical

In stock
£315.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Vertical Quick Lift Transmission Jack

Unknown
£335.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Vertical Quick Lift Transmission Jack 0.3 Tonne

1-3 days
£335.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey 300Tr Transmission Jack 0.3Tonne Vertical

In stock
£336.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 300Tr Transmission Jack 0.3Tonne Vertical

In stock
£336.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 300Tr Transmission Jack 0.3Tonne Vertical

In stock
£345.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Transmission Jack 300Kg Vertical 300Tr

1-3 working days
£350.54
Free Delivery

Sealey 300Tr Transmission Jack 0.3Tonne Vertical

In stock
£374.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 300Tr Transmission Jack 0.3Tonne Vertical

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured to exacting standards, strong construction for durability and suitable for general workshop applications Spring loaded dead man's safety release control reduces the risk of inadvertent lowering Two way hydraulic unit ensures that the saddle lowers at a controlled speed at all times, even without load Extra large castors allow for increased manoeuvrability Hydraulic unit larger than the economy models for improved performance and durability
£310.94
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Adt3 Adjustable Gearbox Support 500Kg Capacity For 300Tr/Q 600Tr/Q
£149.16
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery