Sealey 360° Rechargeable Inspection Light, 10W & 2 x 4W SMD LED, Green - LED3605G, Cream

Sealey 360° Rechargeable Inspection Light LED3605G – 10W + 2×4W SMD LED – Green/Cream

Sealey 360° Rechargeable Inspection Light, 10W & 2 x 4W SMD LED, Green - LED3605G, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Led3605G Rechargeable 360 Inspection Light 10W & 2 X 4W Smd Led - Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.41
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Rechargeable 360? Inspection Light 10W & 2 x 4W SMD LED - Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 10W & 2 x 4W SMD LED - Green LED3605G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 10W & 2 x 4W SMD LED Green - LED3605G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 10W & 2 x 4W SMD LED Green - LED3605G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.33
Free Delivery

Sealey LED3605G Rechargeable 360° Inspection Light 10W & 2 x 4W SMD LED - Green

£46.56
Free Delivery

Sealey 360° Rechargeable Inspection Light, 10W & 2 x 4W SMD LED, Green - LED3605G, Cream

In stock
£47.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Work Light 360° 10W & 2 x 4W SMD LED Green LED3605G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey LED1400P Rechargeable Pocket Floodlight With Magnet 360° 14W Cob Led - Green
£55.55
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rechageable 360 Inspection Lamp 7 SMD + 3W LED Blue Lithium-ion
£36.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED700P Rechargeable Pocket Floodlight With Magnet 360° 7W Cob Led - Green
£38.36
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey 360° Rechargeable Inspection Light, 10W & 2 x 4W SMD LED, Green - LED3605G, Cream

Cheapest offer

360 DESIGN - Unique and innovative 360° swivel and tilt function enables the light source to be positioned in any direction. 1000 LUMENS - Super bright 10W SMD LED light produces 1000 lumens and smaller 4W SMD LED produces 400 lumens. DIRECTIONAL TORCH - Includes an additional high power 4W LED for use as a regular torch. MAGNETIC BASE - Features a swivel hook and rubber covered magnet which allows hands-free operation. LED CHARGE INDICATOR - Easy to read charge indicator flashes green for charging and continuous green for fully charged. Charges via a USB Type-C cable (supplied). DURABLE - High-impact IK07 Rated. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service.
£44.41
amazon.co.uk