Sealey 3KW Industrial PTC Fan Heater with 2 heat settings and heats 60mtr³ C8-12

Sealey 3KW Industrial PTC Fan Heater with 2 heat settings and heats 60mtr³ C8-12 [EEK: A]

Sealey 3KW Industrial PTC Fan Heater with 2 heat settings and heats 60mtr³ C8-12

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Industrial PTC Fan Heater 3000W/230V PEH3001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.48
Free Delivery

Sealey PEH3001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater

Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Fan Heater Industrial PTC 3000W/230V [EEK: Not Supplied]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial PTC Fan Heater 3000W/230V PEH3001

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£72.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial PTC Fan Heater 3000W/230V PEH3001

£72.99
Free Delivery

Sealey PEH3001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial PTC Fan Heater 3000W/230V PEH3001

£75.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Ptc Fan Heater 3000W/230V Peh3001

1-3 working days
£76.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 3KW Industrial PTC Fan Heater with 2 heat settings and heats 60mtr³ C8-12

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Number of Heat Settings: 2 / UPC: 5054511107753 / MPN: PEH3001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11011376870 / Colour: Black / Heating Element Format: Coil / Air Direction: 1-Way / BTU Heating Rating: 2000-2999 BTU / Control Style: Rotary Knob / Voltage: 230 V / Annual Fuel Utilization Efficiency (AFUE): Less Than 80% / Width: 0.29 / EC Range: A+ - G / Material: Fibreglass / ProductTitle: Sealey PEH3001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater 240v / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Fan Heater / EAN: 5054511107753 / GTIN: 5054511107753 / Heating System: Forced Air/Fan / Model: PEH3001 / Mounting Location: Wall / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Item Weight: 3220 / Power: 1500/3000W / Operating Sound Rating: Standard
£54.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 3kW Industrial Fan Heater with Ducting - DEH3001
£206.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DEH3001 3kW Industrial Fan Heater For Industrial Use Workshop Garage
£195.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings
£90.88
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey EH3001 Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings
£95.99
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Industrial Fan Heater With 2 Heat Settings 3Kw
£108.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery