Sealey 4600A 12/24V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI4424GS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£730.26
Free Delivery

Sealey 12V 24V Roadstart Emergency Jump Starter 4600 Peak Amps Booster Pbi4424Gs

1-3 working days
£740.93
Free Delivery

Sealey PBI4424GS 4600A 12V/ 24V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Start

3 working days
£749.00

Sealey 4600A 12/24V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI4424GS

In stock
£768.70
Free Delivery

Sealey 4600A 12/24V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI4424GS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£772.14
Free Delivery

Schumacher® RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter 12/24V 4600 Peak Amps - DEKRA Approved

3-5 days
£779.47
Free Delivery

Sealey PBI4424GS Schumacher® Roadstart® Emergency Jump Starter 12/24V 4600 Peak Amps - Dekra Approved

3-5 working days
£780.44
Free Delivery

Sealey PBI4424GS Roadstart Emergency Jump Starter

Unknown
£789.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey PBI4424GS Roadstart Emergency Jump Starter 12v or 24v

1-3 days
£789.95
Delivery from £11.85
• 1
• 2

Sealey 4600A 12/24V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI4424GS

Cheapest offer

Professional grade, high performance AGM battery, specially formulated to jump-start vehicles. Includes an automatic maintenance charger with patented microprocessor controlled speed charging and thermal runaway protection. Unlike other booster packs, this unit can be left safely on charge continuously. Audible warning system (AWS) signals if the unit has been turned on for too long without being connected to a battery and reverse polarity. Fitted with an isolating rotary on/off switch and features a digital display showing the internal battery level and the vehicle battery voltage. Fitted with a 12V accessory socket and a single 2.1A USB port ideal for charging mobile phones or tablets. A fusible link integrated in the output cable provides surge and spike protection, preventing damage to delicate and sophisticated vehicle electronics as well as the booster. Cable and Clamp Length: 1.7m., Weight: 46.1207052104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£730.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk