Sealey 5 Piece 3/8" Extra-Deep Long Reach Socket Set 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm, SX814

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8"Sq Drive - SX814

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8"Sq Drive - SX814

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 5pc

£43.75
Free Delivery

Sealey SX814 Extra-Deep Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 5pc

£43.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5 Pieces 8 10 12 13 14mm 3/8" Square Drive Sx814

1-3 working days
£45.11
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SX814 Extra-Deep Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 5pc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8" Sq Drive - SX814

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Extra-Deep Socket Set 5pc 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm 3/8" Sq Drive - SX814

In stock
£46.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey 5 Piece 3/8" Extra-Deep Long Reach Socket Set 8, 10, 12, 13, 14mm, SX814

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 3 Years / Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 5 / Size: 14mm / Manufacturer Part Number: SX814 / UPC: 5054630302992 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: SX814 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17062201698 / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 0.82 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Steering, Hub & Suspension / Unit Type: Unit / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630302992 / GTIN: 5054630302992 / Offer: Offer / Length: 0.139 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 0.171 / Tools Included: Sockets
£42.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SA33/S Air Line Accessory Kit 5 Piece
£52.02
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S-Spanner Set S0717 – 5pc Metric, Silver
£19.69
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey BWBS05 Wire Brush Set 5Pc Brassed
£13.74
Compare 2 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Air Tool Kit - 5 Piece Sealey Spray Gun, Inflator, Blow Gun, Air Hose SA33/S
£57.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.25
Sealey Bsgc5 Spray Gun Cleaning Set 20Pc
£24.96
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99